2016 Primary Election Results by District by Race

Select a district and a race and view the election results by precinct where they overlap. Every race except for the statewides can be viewed by precinct, the statewide races are too large to load on the screen.


View Results by Precinct
Category:  
Main District:  
Sub-Race:  
Party:   



CountyPrecinctTotal
Cook7200003142
Cook72000086
Cook7200009158
Cook7200010229
Cook7200022137
Cook7200024191
Cook720002647
Cook720002914
Cook720003126
Cook720003216
Cook7200033172
Cook7200034283
Cook72000354
Cook72000382
Cook72000397
Cook720004039
Cook72000458
Cook720004710
Cook720004812
Cook72000499
Cook720005114
Cook720005625
Cook7200057200
Cook7200059156
Cook720006315
Cook72000664
Cook7200067251
Cook7200069122
Cook72000709
Cook720007116
Cook7200073166
Cook7200077238
Cook720007816
Cook720008012
Cook8600005147
Cook8600011122
Cook8600014177
Cook8600015303
Cook8600039187
Cook8600042213
Cook8600043194
Cook8600044181
Cook8600045228
Cook8600047329
Cook8600051242
Cook8600057238
Cook8600058233
Cook8600059235
Cook8600060157
Cook8600061188
Cook8600063253
Cook8600065228
Cook8600066202
Cook8600067101
Cook8600068188
Cook8600070231
Cook8600071255
Cook8600072162
Cook8600073265
Cook8600075320
Cook900000132
Cook900000421
Cook900000569
Cook900000644
Cook9000007102
Cook900000930
Cook900001518
Cook900001665
Cook900001819
Cook9000019116
Cook9000020332
Cook900002143
Cook900002328
Cook900002555
Cook900002654
Cook90000285
Cook900003022
Cook900003654
Cook90000379
Cook900003817
Cook900003981
Cook900004016
Cook90000426
Cook900004315
Cook90000447
Cook90000469
Cook900004730
Cook90000487
Cook900004959
Cook9000050116
Cook900005119
Cook95000291
WillFRANKFORT PCT 001490
WillFRANKFORT PCT 002430
WillFRANKFORT PCT 003344
WillFRANKFORT PCT 004297
WillFRANKFORT PCT 005466
WillFRANKFORT PCT 006303
WillFRANKFORT PCT 007315
WillFRANKFORT PCT 008327
WillFRANKFORT PCT 009373
WillFRANKFORT PCT 010275
WillFRANKFORT PCT 012353
WillFRANKFORT PCT 013322
WillFRANKFORT PCT 014287
WillFRANKFORT PCT 015292
WillFRANKFORT PCT 016364
WillFRANKFORT PCT 017572
WillFRANKFORT PCT 018433
WillFRANKFORT PCT 019297
WillFRANKFORT PCT 020369
WillFRANKFORT PCT 021346
WillFRANKFORT PCT 022380
WillFRANKFORT PCT 023362
WillFRANKFORT PCT 024284
WillHOMER PCT 013344
WillHOMER PCT 014505
WillHOMER PCT 015386
WillHOMER PCT 016344
WillHOMER PCT 018381
WillNEW LENOX PCT 001228
WillNEW LENOX PCT 002352
WillNEW LENOX PCT 003318
WillNEW LENOX PCT 004277
WillNEW LENOX PCT 005347
WillNEW LENOX PCT 006385
WillNEW LENOX PCT 007544
WillNEW LENOX PCT 008441
WillNEW LENOX PCT 009391
WillNEW LENOX PCT 010391
WillNEW LENOX PCT 011353
WillNEW LENOX PCT 012316
WillNEW LENOX PCT 013348
WillNEW LENOX PCT 014443
WillNEW LENOX PCT 015365
WillNEW LENOX PCT 016333
WillNEW LENOX PCT 017370
WillNEW LENOX PCT 019377
TOTAL: 26,656