2016 Primary Election Results by District by Race

Select a district and a race and view the election results by precinct where they overlap. Every race except for the statewides can be viewed by precinct, the statewide races are too large to load on the screen.


View Results by Precinct
Category:  
Main District:  
Sub-Race:  
Party:   



CountyPrecinctTotal
Cook7200003196
Cook7200008336
Cook7200009190
Cook7200010251
Cook7200022177
Cook7200024167
Cook7200026360
Cook7200029620
Cook7200031418
Cook7200032381
Cook7200033185
Cook7200034248
Cook7200035280
Cook7200038359
Cook7200039287
Cook7200040574
Cook7200045233
Cook7200047358
Cook7200048341
Cook7200049381
Cook7200051547
Cook7200056442
Cook7200057217
Cook7200059191
Cook7200063503
Cook7200066348
Cook7200067263
Cook7200069253
Cook7200070274
Cook7200071310
Cook7200073228
Cook7200077313
Cook7200078407
Cook7200080410
Cook8600005131
Cook8600011146
Cook8600014262
Cook8600015231
Cook8600039152
Cook8600042251
Cook8600043202
Cook8600044210
Cook8600045183
Cook8600047246
Cook8600051274
Cook8600057163
Cook8600058220
Cook8600059212
Cook8600060130
Cook8600061171
Cook8600063215
Cook8600065167
Cook8600066190
Cook8600067157
Cook8600068150
Cook8600070278
Cook8600071137
Cook8600072197
Cook8600073287
Cook8600075166
Cook90000011,495
Cook9000004414
Cook9000005563
Cook9000006645
Cook9000007319
Cook9000009598
Cook9000015794
Cook9000016323
Cook9000018488
Cook9000019202
Cook9000020330
Cook9000021573
Cook9000023623
Cook9000025676
Cook9000026512
Cook9000028399
Cook9000030687
Cook9000036948
Cook9000037380
Cook9000038429
Cook9000039473
Cook9000040447
Cook9000042443
Cook9000043524
Cook9000044405
Cook9000046708
Cook9000047740
Cook9000048510
Cook9000049368
Cook9000050152
Cook9000051434
Cook9500029255
WillFRANKFORT PCT 001310
WillFRANKFORT PCT 002220
WillFRANKFORT PCT 003324
WillFRANKFORT PCT 004224
WillFRANKFORT PCT 005351
WillFRANKFORT PCT 006265
WillFRANKFORT PCT 007251
WillFRANKFORT PCT 008284
WillFRANKFORT PCT 009271
WillFRANKFORT PCT 010341
WillFRANKFORT PCT 012271
WillFRANKFORT PCT 013234
WillFRANKFORT PCT 014327
WillFRANKFORT PCT 015286
WillFRANKFORT PCT 016285
WillFRANKFORT PCT 017256
WillFRANKFORT PCT 018224
WillFRANKFORT PCT 019316
WillFRANKFORT PCT 020301
WillFRANKFORT PCT 021249
WillFRANKFORT PCT 022251
WillFRANKFORT PCT 023210
WillFRANKFORT PCT 024368
WillHOMER PCT 013185
WillHOMER PCT 014325
WillHOMER PCT 015329
WillHOMER PCT 016185
WillHOMER PCT 018289
WillNEW LENOX PCT 001234
WillNEW LENOX PCT 002221
WillNEW LENOX PCT 003186
WillNEW LENOX PCT 004178
WillNEW LENOX PCT 005232
WillNEW LENOX PCT 006193
WillNEW LENOX PCT 007238
WillNEW LENOX PCT 008229
WillNEW LENOX PCT 009273
WillNEW LENOX PCT 010231
WillNEW LENOX PCT 011261
WillNEW LENOX PCT 012251
WillNEW LENOX PCT 013266
WillNEW LENOX PCT 014340
WillNEW LENOX PCT 015234
WillNEW LENOX PCT 016251
WillNEW LENOX PCT 017225
WillNEW LENOX PCT 019285
TOTAL: 45,093