2016 Primary Election Results by District by Race

Select a district and a race and view the election results by precinct where they overlap. Every race except for the statewides can be viewed by precinct, the statewide races are too large to load on the screen.


View Results by Precinct
Category:  
Main District:  
Sub-Race:  
Party:   



CountyPrecinctTotal
Cook7900005147
Cook79000133
Cook7900023259
Cook7900025157
Cook7900028268
Cook790003835
Cook7900049151
Cook7900052220
Cook7900053208
Cook790005497
Cook7900061229
Cook790007014
Cook7900073201
Cook7900074100
Cook7900076148
Cook7900077118
Cook7900078153
Cook8800004131
Cook8800005140
Cook880000687
Cook8800017211
Cook8800018189
Cook8800019232
Cook8800020197
Cook880002386
Cook880002525
Cook8800027179
Cook880002847
Cook8800031205
Cook8800038171
Cook9400005170
Cook9400009141
Cook9400011140
Cook9400012136
Cook9400014172
Cook9400015157
Cook970000174
Cook9700002241
Cook9700021182
Cook9700025204
Cook9700026110
Cook9700030158
Cook9700033160
Cook9700040142
Cook9700044112
Cook970004782
Cook9700053154
Cook9700058160
Cook9700066129
Cook970007493
Cook970007670
Cook9700082164
Cook970008334
Cook9700086158
Cook9700094192
Cook9700099133
CookWard 06 Precinct 042
CookWard 06 Precinct 050
CookWard 06 Precinct 069
CookWard 06 Precinct 074
CookWard 06 Precinct 093
CookWard 06 Precinct 104
CookWard 06 Precinct 116
CookWard 06 Precinct 124
CookWard 06 Precinct 153
CookWard 06 Precinct 171
CookWard 06 Precinct 181
CookWard 06 Precinct 193
CookWard 06 Precinct 200
CookWard 06 Precinct 211
CookWard 06 Precinct 226
CookWard 06 Precinct 235
CookWard 06 Precinct 240
CookWard 06 Precinct 253
CookWard 06 Precinct 263
CookWard 06 Precinct 274
CookWard 06 Precinct 281
CookWard 06 Precinct 301
CookWard 06 Precinct 322
CookWard 06 Precinct 3310
CookWard 06 Precinct 402
CookWard 06 Precinct 472
CookWard 06 Precinct 486
CookWard 08 Precinct 262
CookWard 15 Precinct 071
CookWard 15 Precinct 220
CookWard 16 Precinct 060
CookWard 16 Precinct 160
CookWard 16 Precinct 240
CookWard 16 Precinct 290
CookWard 16 Precinct 302
CookWard 16 Precinct 331
CookWard 17 Precinct 0114
CookWard 17 Precinct 022
CookWard 17 Precinct 033
CookWard 17 Precinct 044
CookWard 17 Precinct 055
CookWard 17 Precinct 086
CookWard 17 Precinct 092
CookWard 17 Precinct 101
CookWard 17 Precinct 111
CookWard 17 Precinct 135
CookWard 17 Precinct 159
CookWard 17 Precinct 179
CookWard 17 Precinct 182
CookWard 17 Precinct 190
CookWard 17 Precinct 204
CookWard 17 Precinct 215
CookWard 17 Precinct 222
CookWard 17 Precinct 233
CookWard 17 Precinct 241
CookWard 17 Precinct 265
CookWard 17 Precinct 278
CookWard 17 Precinct 283
CookWard 17 Precinct 293
CookWard 17 Precinct 3031
CookWard 17 Precinct 310
CookWard 17 Precinct 321
CookWard 17 Precinct 333
CookWard 17 Precinct 341
CookWard 17 Precinct 354
CookWard 17 Precinct 362
CookWard 17 Precinct 370
CookWard 17 Precinct 384
CookWard 17 Precinct 395
CookWard 17 Precinct 401
CookWard 17 Precinct 411
CookWard 18 Precinct 016
CookWard 18 Precinct 0234
CookWard 18 Precinct 0349
CookWard 18 Precinct 045
CookWard 18 Precinct 050
CookWard 18 Precinct 0661
CookWard 18 Precinct 0714
CookWard 18 Precinct 089
CookWard 18 Precinct 0912
CookWard 18 Precinct 108
CookWard 18 Precinct 1120
CookWard 18 Precinct 1216
CookWard 18 Precinct 136
CookWard 18 Precinct 145
CookWard 18 Precinct 1525
CookWard 18 Precinct 168
CookWard 18 Precinct 1716
CookWard 18 Precinct 184
CookWard 18 Precinct 196
CookWard 18 Precinct 200
CookWard 18 Precinct 2111
CookWard 18 Precinct 227
CookWard 18 Precinct 2310
CookWard 18 Precinct 2444
CookWard 18 Precinct 2536
CookWard 18 Precinct 2611
CookWard 18 Precinct 279
CookWard 18 Precinct 2858
CookWard 18 Precinct 2932
CookWard 18 Precinct 3073
CookWard 18 Precinct 317
CookWard 18 Precinct 320
CookWard 18 Precinct 331
CookWard 18 Precinct 355
CookWard 18 Precinct 3627
CookWard 18 Precinct 378
CookWard 18 Precinct 385
CookWard 18 Precinct 395
CookWard 18 Precinct 4036
CookWard 18 Precinct 4110
CookWard 18 Precinct 429
CookWard 18 Precinct 4337
CookWard 18 Precinct 4466
CookWard 18 Precinct 4516
CookWard 18 Precinct 4640
CookWard 18 Precinct 473
CookWard 18 Precinct 483
CookWard 18 Precinct 499
CookWard 18 Precinct 505
CookWard 20 Precinct 081
CookWard 20 Precinct 284
CookWard 21 Precinct 021
CookWard 21 Precinct 042
CookWard 21 Precinct 132
CookWard 21 Precinct 151
CookWard 21 Precinct 172
CookWard 21 Precinct 205
CookWard 21 Precinct 265
CookWard 21 Precinct 284
CookWard 21 Precinct 304
CookWard 21 Precinct 341
CookWard 21 Precinct 431
CookWard 21 Precinct 443
CookWard 21 Precinct 471
CookWard 21 Precinct 510
CookWard 21 Precinct 523
CookWard 21 Precinct 537
CookWard 21 Precinct 541
TOTAL: 9,253