2016 Primary Election Results by District by Race

Select a district and a race and view the election results by precinct where they overlap. Every race except for the statewides can be viewed by precinct, the statewide races are too large to load on the screen.


View Results by Precinct
Category:  
Main District:  
Sub-Race:  
Party:   



CountyPrecinctTotal
Cook790000123
Cook7900003121
Cook7900019112
Cook790002286
Cook790003018
Cook790003290
Cook7900037107
Cook7900056115
Cook790005783
Cook790005998
Cook790006039
Cook7900064128
Cook790006678
Cook920000221
Cook9200003110
Cook9200004264
Cook940000181
Cook940000273
Cook9400003163
Cook9400016138
Cook9400017107
Cook9400019120
Cook940002083
Cook9800005120
Cook980000687
Cook9800013128
Cook980002044
Cook990100276
CookWard 12 Precinct 0224
CookWard 12 Precinct 0625
CookWard 12 Precinct 0710
CookWard 12 Precinct 1011
CookWard 12 Precinct 1118
CookWard 12 Precinct 1229
CookWard 12 Precinct 1317
CookWard 12 Precinct 148
CookWard 12 Precinct 1517
CookWard 12 Precinct 1611
CookWard 12 Precinct 1731
CookWard 12 Precinct 1818
CookWard 12 Precinct 2030
CookWard 12 Precinct 228
CookWard 13 Precinct 0139
CookWard 13 Precinct 0243
CookWard 13 Precinct 0318
CookWard 13 Precinct 0465
CookWard 13 Precinct 0525
CookWard 13 Precinct 0646
CookWard 13 Precinct 0714
CookWard 13 Precinct 0854
CookWard 13 Precinct 0933
CookWard 13 Precinct 1064
CookWard 13 Precinct 1148
CookWard 13 Precinct 1228
CookWard 13 Precinct 138
CookWard 13 Precinct 1427
CookWard 13 Precinct 1524
CookWard 13 Precinct 1610
CookWard 13 Precinct 1741
CookWard 13 Precinct 1846
CookWard 13 Precinct 199
CookWard 13 Precinct 2055
CookWard 13 Precinct 2166
CookWard 13 Precinct 2263
CookWard 13 Precinct 2321
CookWard 13 Precinct 2435
CookWard 13 Precinct 2525
CookWard 13 Precinct 2636
CookWard 13 Precinct 2735
CookWard 13 Precinct 2816
CookWard 13 Precinct 2931
CookWard 13 Precinct 308
CookWard 13 Precinct 3180
CookWard 13 Precinct 3247
CookWard 13 Precinct 3363
CookWard 13 Precinct 3419
CookWard 13 Precinct 359
CookWard 13 Precinct 3611
CookWard 13 Precinct 379
CookWard 13 Precinct 3855
CookWard 13 Precinct 3910
CookWard 13 Precinct 4017
CookWard 13 Precinct 4132
CookWard 13 Precinct 4266
CookWard 13 Precinct 4322
CookWard 13 Precinct 445
CookWard 13 Precinct 4529
CookWard 13 Precinct 4625
CookWard 13 Precinct 4721
CookWard 13 Precinct 4830
CookWard 14 Precinct 0189
CookWard 14 Precinct 0315
CookWard 14 Precinct 068
CookWard 14 Precinct 118
CookWard 14 Precinct 157
CookWard 14 Precinct 1821
CookWard 14 Precinct 2264
CookWard 14 Precinct 2347
CookWard 15 Precinct 0625
CookWard 15 Precinct 0925
CookWard 15 Precinct 1019
CookWard 15 Precinct 1126
CookWard 15 Precinct 1219
CookWard 18 Precinct 1525
CookWard 18 Precinct 4337
CookWard 18 Precinct 4640
CookWard 22 Precinct 048
CookWard 22 Precinct 058
CookWard 22 Precinct 0719
CookWard 22 Precinct 1028
CookWard 22 Precinct 1321
CookWard 22 Precinct 1420
CookWard 22 Precinct 1512
CookWard 22 Precinct 1618
CookWard 22 Precinct 1715
CookWard 22 Precinct 1811
CookWard 22 Precinct 195
CookWard 22 Precinct 2216
CookWard 23 Precinct 0165
CookWard 23 Precinct 0287
CookWard 23 Precinct 0456
CookWard 23 Precinct 0521
CookWard 23 Precinct 0629
CookWard 23 Precinct 0730
CookWard 23 Precinct 0853
CookWard 23 Precinct 0916
CookWard 23 Precinct 1020
CookWard 23 Precinct 1122
CookWard 23 Precinct 1294
CookWard 23 Precinct 1314
CookWard 23 Precinct 1469
CookWard 23 Precinct 1531
CookWard 23 Precinct 1690
CookWard 23 Precinct 1716
CookWard 23 Precinct 1868
CookWard 23 Precinct 2022
CookWard 23 Precinct 21100
CookWard 23 Precinct 2248
CookWard 23 Precinct 2372
CookWard 23 Precinct 2430
CookWard 23 Precinct 2525
CookWard 23 Precinct 2639
CookWard 23 Precinct 2771
CookWard 23 Precinct 2881
CookWard 23 Precinct 2944
CookWard 23 Precinct 3021
CookWard 23 Precinct 3236
CookWard 23 Precinct 3331
CookWard 23 Precinct 3413
CookWard 23 Precinct 3567
CookWard 23 Precinct 3688
CookWard 23 Precinct 3784
CookWard 23 Precinct 3861
CookWard 23 Precinct 3918
CookWard 24 Precinct 165
TOTAL: 6,946