2016 Primary Election Results by District by Race

Select a district and a race and view the election results by precinct where they overlap. Every race except for the statewides can be viewed by precinct, the statewide races are too large to load on the screen.


View Results by Precinct
Category:  
Main District:  
Sub-Race:  
Party:   



CountyPrecinctTotal
Cook7900009183
Cook7900011145
Cook7900015238
Cook7900016266
Cook7900018155
Cook7900021415
Cook8500016140
Cook8500017143
Cook850002567
Cook850002736
Cook8500029108
Cook8500031128
Cook850003356
Cook8500036108
Cook890000147
Cook890000364
Cook89000043
Cook89000051
Cook8900006140
Cook890000742
Cook890000835
Cook890000914
Cook890001678
Cook89000175
Cook890001812
Cook890001910
Cook89000207
Cook8900021144
Cook89000226
Cook8900023111
Cook8900024312
Cook8900025251
Cook8900026214
Cook8900028212
Cook890003059
Cook89000312
Cook8900032202
Cook89000337
Cook890003425
Cook8900035271
Cook890003611
Cook89000372
Cook890003824
Cook890003955
Cook89000406
Cook890004111
Cook89000424
Cook89000436
Cook89000444
Cook89000451
Cook890004663
Cook89000475
Cook890004829
Cook890004933
Cook8900050127
Cook8900051165
Cook89000529
Cook89000532
Cook8900054254
Cook8900055198
Cook890005610
Cook8900057124
Cook89000583
Cook890005978
Cook890006042
Cook890006160
Cook890006288
Cook8900063213
Cook890006410
Cook890006538
Cook8900066107
Cook890006790
Cook890006870
Cook89000693
Cook8900070155
Cook8900071143
Cook890007263
Cook890007370
Cook890007458
Cook8900075132
Cook890007684
Cook8900077102
Cook890007920
Cook890008162
Cook890008213
Cook89000835
Cook8900084181
Cook8900085182
Cook89000862
Cook890009151
Cook8900092217
Cook890009374
Cook89000945
Cook890009579
Cook8900096142
Cook8900097287
Cook890009915
Cook8900101128
Cook8900102169
Cook9100001265
Cook9100002181
Cook9100003150
Cook9100004217
Cook9100005102
Cook9100006136
Cook9100007156
Cook9100008172
Cook9200006172
Cook9200007130
Cook9200011259
Cook9200012105
Cook9200013199
Cook990700143
Cook990700238
Cook990700459
Cook990800177
Cook990800319
CookWard 28 Precinct 010
CookWard 28 Precinct 123
CookWard 28 Precinct 140
CookWard 28 Precinct 316
CookWard 28 Precinct 390
CookWard 28 Precinct 410
CookWard 28 Precinct 421
CookWard 28 Precinct 432
CookWard 29 Precinct 022
CookWard 29 Precinct 030
CookWard 29 Precinct 063
CookWard 29 Precinct 083
CookWard 29 Precinct 111
CookWard 29 Precinct 141
CookWard 29 Precinct 162
CookWard 29 Precinct 181
CookWard 29 Precinct 194
CookWard 29 Precinct 206
CookWard 29 Precinct 217
CookWard 29 Precinct 2210
CookWard 29 Precinct 282
CookWard 29 Precinct 3416
CookWard 29 Precinct 421
CookWard 37 Precinct 0114
CookWard 37 Precinct 055
CookWard 37 Precinct 061
CookWard 37 Precinct 094
CookWard 37 Precinct 1012
CookWard 37 Precinct 114
CookWard 37 Precinct 145
CookWard 37 Precinct 154
CookWard 37 Precinct 166
CookWard 37 Precinct 170
CookWard 37 Precinct 201
CookWard 37 Precinct 2214
CookWard 37 Precinct 230
CookWard 37 Precinct 241
CookWard 37 Precinct 255
CookWard 37 Precinct 267
CookWard 37 Precinct 279
CookWard 37 Precinct 298
CookWard 37 Precinct 302
CookWard 37 Precinct 314
CookWard 37 Precinct 325
CookWard 37 Precinct 330
CookWard 37 Precinct 343
CookWard 37 Precinct 361
CookWard 37 Precinct 385
CookWard 37 Precinct 391
CookWard 37 Precinct 401
CookWard 37 Precinct 418
TOTAL: 11,527