General Election Results by District by Race

Select a district and a race and view the election results by precinct where they overlap. Every race except for the statewides can be viewed by precinct, the statewide races are too large to load on the screen.


View Results by Precinct

Cycle:  
Category:  
Main District:  
Sub-Race:   



CountyPrecinctMARK D. WICKLUND%RODNEY DAVIS%None%David Gill%Total
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 0125852.98%22947.02%00.00%00.00%487
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 0228947.85%31552.15%00.00%00.00%604
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 0345854.07%38945.93%00.00%00.00%847
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 0421446.22%24953.78%00.00%00.00%463
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 0500.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 0600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 0725647.94%27852.06%00.00%00.00%534
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 0800.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 0900.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 1026238.42%42061.58%00.00%00.00%682
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 1128535.80%51164.20%00.00%00.00%796
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 1200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 138147.65%8952.35%00.00%00.00%170
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 1424949.40%25550.60%00.00%00.00%504
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 1525837.94%42262.06%00.00%00.00%680
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 1627143.36%35456.64%00.00%00.00%625
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 1726433.38%52766.62%00.00%00.00%791
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 1800.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 1916734.43%31865.57%00.00%00.00%485
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 2017441.73%24358.27%00.00%00.00%417
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 2121337.17%36062.83%00.00%00.00%573
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 2223053.12%20346.88%00.00%00.00%433
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 2330332.48%63067.52%00.00%00.00%933
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 2432146.52%36953.48%00.00%00.00%690
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 2500.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 2700.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 2816832.56%34867.44%00.00%00.00%516
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 2917847.72%19552.28%00.00%00.00%373
MadisonCOLLINSVILLE 3024847.78%27152.22%00.00%00.00%519
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 0133057.49%24442.51%00.00%00.00%574
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 0230655.43%24644.57%00.00%00.00%552
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 0317155.52%13744.48%00.00%00.00%308
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 0439254.52%32745.48%00.00%00.00%719
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 0524058.25%17241.75%00.00%00.00%412
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 0632935.19%60664.81%00.00%00.00%935
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 0739042.86%52057.14%00.00%00.00%910
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 0842347.58%46652.42%00.00%00.00%889
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 0934354.70%28445.30%00.00%00.00%627
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 1026956.75%20543.25%00.00%00.00%474
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 1122040.52%32359.48%00.00%00.00%543
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 1218351.26%17448.74%00.00%00.00%357
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 1334239.13%53260.87%00.00%00.00%874
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 1429854.88%24545.12%00.00%00.00%543
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 1534647.79%37852.21%00.00%00.00%724
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 1634846.15%40653.85%00.00%00.00%754
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 1730132.58%62367.42%00.00%00.00%924
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 1839741.70%55558.30%00.00%00.00%952
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 1943838.25%70761.75%00.00%00.00%1,145
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 2019035.92%33964.08%00.00%00.00%529
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 2153870.60%22429.40%00.00%00.00%762
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 225924.08%18675.92%00.00%00.00%245
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 2354458.06%39341.94%00.00%00.00%937
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 2424440.33%36159.67%00.00%00.00%605
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 2528443.63%36756.37%00.00%00.00%651
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 2627143.29%35556.71%00.00%00.00%626
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 2737939.52%58060.48%00.00%00.00%959
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 2823941.64%33558.36%00.00%00.00%574
MadisonEDWARDSVILLE 2933354.59%27745.41%00.00%00.00%610
MadisonFORT RUSSELL 0121928.01%56371.99%00.00%00.00%782
MadisonFORT RUSSELL 0614131.83%30268.17%00.00%00.00%443
MadisonGRANITE CITY 0200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 0300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 0500.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 0600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 1100.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 1200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 1300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 1400.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 1700.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 1800.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 1900.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 2000.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonGRANITE CITY 2200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonNAMEOKI 0400.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonNAMEOKI 0600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
MadisonNAMEOKI 0700.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 100.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 1000.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 1100.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 1200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 1600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 1700.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 1800.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 2100.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 2500.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 2600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 500.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
St. ClairCaseyville 700.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%0
TOTAL: 14,65444.32%18,40755.68%00.00%00.00%33,061